Prices

Cleaning prices and rates Chelsea, South West London and Central London

Prices and rates for cleaners in South West London and Central London.

Cleaning TypeYour MaterialsOur Materials
Domestic1014
Office1014
After Building1014
Spring1014

 

Tenancy & Carpet Cleaning Services in £ Sterling ex. VAT

PropertyGoldMidCarpet
1 Bedroom Flat15025070
2 Bedroom Flat17027590
3 Bedroom Flat200300110
4 Bedroom Flat225325130
3 Bedroom House260350160
4 Bedroom House280375180
5 Bedroom House300425200

Areas we clean in

We provide domestic cleaners and housekeeping services in Clapham SW4, Clapham North SW4, Clapham Common SW4, Clapham South SW4, Clapham Junction SW11, Northcote Road SW11, Between the Commons SW11, Battersea SW11, Balham SW12, Brixton SW2, Tooting SW17, Tooting Bec SW17, Streatham SW16, Westminster SW1, Chelsea SW3, Wimbledon SW19, Raynes Park SW19, Morden SW20, Kennington SE, Victoria SW1, Kensington, Chelsea SW3, Wandsworth SW18 and all over South West London and Central London.

Anywhere with an SW London postcode.

Scroll to top